MENU
Armed Close Protection Services

Terms And Conditions | Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd.

*BY AGREEING TO CONTRACT OUR SERVICES AUTOMATICALLY, YOU AGREE TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY AND TERMS AND CONDITIONS IN FULL.

Any further losses incurred to Spetsnaz Security International Limited - Fidel Matola - under the instruction of you, the customer, will also be due.

PLEASE READ THE PRIVACY POLICY AND TERMS AND CONDITIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE BOOKING A SERVICE WITH US ONLINE, AT ONE OF OUR CENTRES, VIA EMAIL, OR OVER THE PHONE. IT IS EXPECTED THAT YOU HAVE READ THE T& C'S BEFORE MAKING YOUR BOOKING.

Get ready for our booking checks.

Due to the confidentiality of our security and investigation services, a degree of vetting and due diligence is undertaken to establish the authenticity of each inquiry before any services or quotes we offer.

We will check your information when we get your booking for some of our services. These confirm your identity and make sure you are who you say you are.

Before you start your application, please make sure:

  • You have all the information you need for our checks
  • You are likely to pass the checks

Being prepared can save you time and money during the booking process. However, it is not refundable once we book you. It means you will not get your money back if you change your mind a day or two later.

To get you verified, please provide us with two documents: One from Group A and one from Group B.

Please follow this link https://www.spetsnazsecurityinternational.co.uk/ssi.pdf to download a customer inquiry form. Please fill out the form and email it back to us at [email protected].

We will need Two documents from Group A and One from Group B. It required Two identity documents from group A. At least one copy must show your current address, and at least one record must show your date of birth.

OR

One identity document from Group A and two from Group B are required. At least one copy must show your current address, and at least one record must show your date of birth.

Group A

  • Your passport number is entered on the application form if you are a UK passport holder. You do not need to submit the actual passport.
  • They signed valid passports of any other nationality.
  • Driving license photocard if the DVLA issued it in Great Britain. We would not accept the photocard independently if the DVLA issued it in Northern Ireland.
  • It's required a Driving license photocard and its paper counterpart issued by the DVLA in Northern Ireland.
  • U.K. original birth certificate issued within 12 months of birth
  • U.K. biometric residence permit card
  • Group B (Address & Identity)
  • It requires a Valid U.K firearms license with a photo.
  • It requires a Current UK driving license - a paper version (not the paper counterpart to a photocard).
  • P45 income statement for tax purposes on leaving a job issued in the last 12 months.
  • P60 annual income statement for tax purposes issued in the last 12 months.
  • Bank or building society statement issued to your current address, less than three months old. You can use more than one statement if each is issued by a different bank or building society.
  • Mortgage statement issued in the last 12 months.
  • Utility bill (gas, electric, telephone, water, satellite, cable) issued to your current address within the last three months. NOTE: You can only submit one utility bill supporting your SIA application.
  • Pension, endowment, or ISA statement issued in last 12 months.
  • Letter from HM Revenue & Customs, Department of Work and Pensions, employment service, or local authority issued within the last three months. You can submit more than one letter as long as a different Government department or local authority issues each.
  • A credit card statement was sent to your current address within three months. You can submit multiple accounts as long as a different issuer issues each.
  • It's required a Council Tax statement issued in the last 12 months.

Group B (Identity Only)

  • The DVLA issued a driving license photocard (without a paper counterpart) in Northern Ireland.
  • Valid E.U Photo card.
  • It required a marriage or Civil Partnership certificate, with translation if not in English.
  • UKUK birth certificate issued more than 12 months after birth, but not a photocopy.
  • It requires a Non-UK birth certificate, with translation if not in English.
  • U.K. adoption certificate

Privacy Policy

Our general Privacy Policy covers all of our services.

Please make sure you read the following Privacy Policy carefully. This contract, its extension, and your use of our services - depend on the full acceptance and compliance with these Privacy Policies at all times. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.

1. General

1.1 These Privacy Policies constitute the basis of the Convention between Spetsnaz Security International Limited, a limited company registered in England with the registration number 10524908 at C / O Accountax International Limited 145 Wayplesdon Road 145 Wayplesdon Road Guildford, GU2 9XA United Kingdom ("Company") and you, ("client") regarding everyone and any services provided by the Company.

1.2 Business conditions identified this basis by which the Company performs activities in which the client instructs the Company and must read according to any additional connection provided by the Company. In addition, you must notify any specific problems arising concerning individual matters to write about.

1.3 The Company is a security company with special investigators. It provides services including, but not limited to, Security Activities, Driver Services, Special Investigations, Marriage Investigations, Partner Investigations, Tracking, Mobile / Email / Internet Control, Nursery Disputes, Rear checks, Recruitment Backgrounds, Reports Company / Managers, Fraud Reports, Fraud Investigations, Track mobile phone number and tracking vehicles and process. All services the Company provides following this Privacy Policy and legislation are related to one time.

1.4 Any work shall be done by the Company only when the Company is satisfied with a sound and healthy basis for this work to be held. If you reach the Company's attention, it notes that information on work authority has been decreased, ratified, or blocked by all actions that must stop immediately.

1.5 During any investigation, all work stops immediately. Suppose circumstances should change and control the basis for research. We will not submit a refund if the condition varies due to the client's intervention in matters without consultation or participation.

1.6 When providing services approved by compliance with the following obligations:

1.6.1 For our treatment, staff, and third-party agents with courtesy - any case of abusive behavior, threat, or intimidation will be dealt with seriously, and police can refer to it.

1.6.2 If engaging in unacceptable behavior towards the United Kingdom, our staff, or third-party contractors, we must have the right to end the retainer immediately and expect the full payment of all acts undertaken, including any interest due to amounts due.

1.7 is the only responsibility of customer clients to ensure that any documents or data delivered to the client are maintained. Must hold any data collected during the investigation cycle for a more extended period of three months upon completion of services. After this period, all data will destroy unless otherwise instructed by the client.

1.8 Due to the nature of the work investigation, we can not guarantee any possible result for our services. While we always seek to do our best to get a positive outcome for our customers, the nature of the investigative business means that sometimes we need help.

2. Specific Services

2.1 GPS Electronic tracking devices:

2.1.1 The GPS electronic tracking device must be deployed to a nuclear vehicle. The device depends on the Global GPS to determine and track the subject within a relatively small area to help the Company during monitoring.

2.1.2 Any location or transit data must be transmitted to a central database in real time. Can access the data in conjunction with programs that provide geographical areas for cars, titles, and substantive vehicle speeds. Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola provides any data collected from the device during the active investigation period. The client is responsible for keeping any data required after this period as in the Conditions and Terms of Use.

2.1.3. Availability of data collected by GPS tracking device IQIQ on asset traffic (usually vehicle). Since this tracker will also provide data on a neighborhood (assumed or known), tracking tools are monitoring tools and are not different from time control. Data collected from a tracking device should only be used as a single directory with abundant evidence, such as organized photography or observation.

2.1.4 If the customer performs loss or damage to the global GPS tracking (i.e., circumstances), the Company maintains the right to search for compensation to cover the loss of the device. It includes but is not limited to the publication of GPS tracking or disclosing information to the topic or third parties that lead to the discovery of GPS tracking or physically tampered with devices during publication.

2.3 Tracing Services and Background Checks:

2.3.1 You accept that the Company performs any work once you create a fundamental and sound basis for any investigation activity. If you get to the Company's attention at any time, they were shown, fabricated, or blocked any such information regarding the health of the investigation. All work should stop immediately without notifications and will provide any response.

2.3.2 The Company takes customer protection and topics seriously per these terms and Conditions. You must create a valid reason and a valid device before performing any tracking work.

2.3.3 By accepting these Privacy Policies, the customer agrees to get the results provided by the Company. If the Company can not provide the required information, the customer acknowledges that any response shall be made as an investigative and research servant if the Company agrees in writing. The background checks will be sent to you within 5-7 working days, and check an enhanced background within 7-10 working days. These time frames are an estimate, but these are not guaranteed time frames.

2.3.4 The background check is not checked for CRB is now known as a DBB check or prevents a full criminal record. In addition, Spetsnaz International Security researchers access information on public and legally recorded criminal convictions. 1. Because of their sensitivity, some crimes are not public. 2. Can clear crimes from records after a specified period under the rehabilitation of the Code of Cretace 1974 3. Exceptions are apparent consumable convictions. All online marriages are recorded until 2005. We will only locate marriages after 2005 with a registered change or change in the election name. 3. Personal information included within the background examination mainly depends on the information available to the public by the government or other agencies. While the Company seeks to ensure that any information is as accurate as possible, the Company cannot ensure accuracy. The Company can not hold responsibility for any errors or omissions within the information that states that they originate in conditions outside its control.

2.4 Monitor:

2.4.1 Any surveillance work is made to correspond to the United Kingdom Act from time to time or the country's laws in which monitoring works. The monitoring conducted by the Company and non-intrusive is directed

2.4.2 During any investigation, if circumstances change, the basis of the investigation must stop. All work depends immediately. Will not respond if the change in circumstances is due to the client's intervention in matters without consulting or being involved.

2.4.3 is the only responsibility of customers to ensure that the client retains any documents or data delivered to the client. Any data, information technology data related to the client, or any data collected through an inquiry must be considered by the Company longer than eight weeks upon completion of services. After this period, unless instructions are instructed otherwise by the client, all data are destroyed.

2.4.4 Due to the nature of the monitoring work and integrity of the Company, the Company does not guarantee the desired results and will not accept accountability for conditions beyond our reasonable control. 2.5 Online Investigations:

2.4.5 A very rigid framework may make investigations online. To conduct an end to both ends, we must commit to each aspect of these legal requirements. As a result, we can not guarantee any possible result for our investigations. While we always seek to do our best to get a positive customer result, the nature of online investigation means we sometimes need help.

3. Costs & Payment

3.1 Must pay services in advance, and the Company is not committed to starting work so that the funds are described in their possession. If an account occurs, you must pay all balances within 30 days of any work beginning.

3.2 The agreed charge for services you have recognized by a premier company for any payments and other expenses incurred by the Company during the performance of services will be charged separately. Additional payments and expenses will include the following (non-comprehensive bot menu); Travel expenses, other transport costs, personal expenditure incurred during personal work, fees and fees incurred in the presence of public or private functions for the performance of services and video editing, any other taxes or fees or a tariff incurred necessarily during the provision of services and any additional agreed expenditure in the advance client. The customer who pays for these services through a credit card or an irreversible discount card charges the same card for any expenses due unless previously paid.

3.3 The customer must pay all the agreed amounts without any discount or blocking except for the law. The customer is not entitled to confirm any balance, reflection, or company to partially justify the payment of any such deposit.

3.4 Customer agrees to compensate the Company fully for any damage, costs, and other fees and time incurred to provide services at an additional benefit. The Company is provided if the Company is not for any reason for the performance or/or services (if any services are delivered) or in part (if partial services are offered) within 30 days.

3.5 The customer must notify any dispute concerning any amount by the Company within 30 days of these charges. In the absence of notification following this paragraph, no fees have been accepted for all purposes and therefore launched the Company from all goals and any responsibility.

3.6 If you are not satisfied with our services and ask you to sign in with your discount card/credit card provider, we reserve the right to defend this minimization and provide any necessary guide to your credit card/credit card as evidence that we have achieved our commitment You're contractual. In certain circumstances, we may report any customer trying to commit fraud to relevant bodies and authorities.

4. Complaints

4.1 If you are not satisfied, please primarily guide your complaint to us. All complaints provided to us will be treated as clearly as far as possible. You can view our complaints policy here.

5. Responsibility

5.1 Our services are provided to you based on your information and do not form a tip for any third party you can connect to.

5.2 You accept and understand that we are not a legal company and are not in the development of legal advice or arranging this advice provided to you. However, any information we may offer under These Privacy Policies serves as legal advice.

6. Third Parties' Rights

6.1 of the conditions we behave in your matters (incoming here or otherwise) aim to be executable only for you and us. We do not accept any responsibility for the services or information provided by any third party's instructions from your acceptance on your behalf concerning your things.

7. Secret & Sub-contracting

7.1 We will deal with confidentiality. All information on your personal affairs and businesses received due to your instructions will not reveal information to any third party, only to those we know to conduct your education. Then these individuals will be linked to the same terms here. This information (a) was not generally available to the public or (b) should be disclosed in any judicial law in law. To avoid doubt - the performance of some agreed methods or all agreed methods may be required to meet the specific objectives, to outsource our services for sub-treatments / sub-treatment; Unequivocally decided to do so with your Agreement to provide this to a party, in turn, is linked to the contractual conditions within the parameters of your instructions and our contract with you and in particular, the advanced needs covering confidentiality, confidentiality, compliance and data protection such as these terms. We reserve the right to ask you to enter a separate confidential convention. We must consider it necessary. For law enforcement or awareness/prevention or enforcement, the participation of trade data gained by the United Kingdom is agreed upon in the context of your instructions following our appreciation. We reserve the right before we begin any actions or activities for you to conduct due to customers and instructions. It may require evidence of your identity before you make your instructions.

8. Communications

8.1 You should only communicate with the client directly or with authorized individuals by the client. Please advise us if you have any specific safety requirements related to your information or your Company (by status).

9. Cancel and recoverable amounts

9.1 Where this Company was directed to start service from any kind. Any failure to detect or any attempts to block the information undermine or deny any activity conducted by the Company that may stop working, and no reply is submitted.

9.2 Any response or introduction from the Company will be limited by funds available after any direct or indirect responsibility incurred by the Company, including the time used for meetings or renting facilities, consultations, travel, or preparation, has been conducted.

10. Documents / Personal Data

10.1 If you are at the end of the investigation, you want to return them or send them to you or deposit or deposit in a secure reservation for any documents, which we have gained from you or on your behalf about this issue, please provide written instructions for the same. If you do not receive any instructions, we must keep these documents and any personal data on our files or electronically, securely for a progress period not exceeding 8

10.2. We will provide audits and inspections and provide you with any information you need to ensure that they are denied and both to meet the obligations of Article 28 and tell you Immediately if you guide you to work in a way that violates the GDPR or other data protection law in the EUEU or a member state. Our data protection officer is Fodel M.

11. Variation of Terms

11.1 We reserve the right to modify or complete general or specific conditions by providing a written notice.

12. Compliance & Data Protection

12.1 All instructions shall be implemented with due regard to the Decency of the Data Protection Act of 2018 and the organization of 2000 Investigations Law, Criminal Procedure, Investigations, and Bribery Act 2010, and therefore, will make no part of instructions in breach. If we have reasonable reasons for accommodation as you commit or think of committing a crime under the bribery law, we will inform the relevant authorities at any time during this participation.

12.2 We pledge that any equipment you get or personal store data will be used following the relevant law.

12.3 Any personal data received by the Company either directly from the client or collected during the investigation is safely stored by the Company. No data is sold to any third parties and is used for marketing or available for the public domain.

13. Governing Law

13.1 Agreement These Privacy Policies (including any non-contractual matters and obligations that are established or linked) and explained under the laws of England and Wales.

13.2 Any dispute, disagreement, procedures, or claim between Parties on Agreement or Privacy Policy (including any non-contractual matters and obligations established or linked) in the jurisdiction of England and Wales courts.

14. Notifications

14.1 For These Privacy Policies, the title can be left in which notes can be left, or the notifications can be sent by mail is the address listed in 1.1 of these conditions. Please note that calls may also be recorded for training and quality. Please make sure you have read and approved these Privacy policies.

  1. This notice tells you what we expect when we collect information about individuals. If you need more information or have any questions or complaints about privacy notices or practices, please contact our data protection administrator using the abovementioned contact details.:
  • Data Protection, Spetsnaz International Security Limited Fidel Matola
  • Email: & nbsp; [email protected]
  1. This notice describes:
  • Personal information we collect.

  • How to get personal information.
  • How do we use personal information?
  • The foundation uses personal data.
  • How long do you keep personal information?
  • This notice describes participating personal information.
  • In any country, we transfer personal information.
  • This notice describes information on how to protect personal information.
  • Legal rights for individuals we treat their data.

Personal information we collect.

  1. Personal Information (Personal Data) means any information related to a specific natural person.
  2. Because of the extensive nature of our work, the various reasons we need to use personal information, what we collect are very diverse and include:
  • We might collect Identity and communication data, including name, date of birth, email address, mail address, phone numbers, passport details, and the information provided or collected as part of our client or employee employment processes.
  • Financial Transactions - including bank account details, payment card details, and payments details for and from individuals
  • We might collect technical and Usage Data - including information about how to use our websites, Marketing data - personal preferences in receiving marketing from us, and information provided to us to attend to children, such as food information requirements and accessibility. Marketing data includes individual preferences in receiving marketing from us and information provided to treat juveniles, such as food information requirements and accessibility.
  • Information used to deliver our services - including information provided to us or on behalf of our clients or prosecution to us in the context of providing services to our customers.
  1. In particular, we collect specific categories and personal data relating to procedures and criminal offenses to deliver our services. Data include special category personal data revealing racial, ethnic, religious, or philosophical beliefs of origin and trade union membership and data on health and the sexual life of a person or sexual orientation.

How do we get personal information?

  1. We get personal information in various ways, including:
  • Direct contact - individuals may give us their data during the interview by Email, telephone, or otherwise.
  • Clients - may provide our customer's personal information to individuals (e.g., client staff) to enable us to deliver our services.
  • Third parties or sources are available to the public - we may receive personal data for individuals from third parties (e.g., disclosure of police or CPS in respect of Bmhaill) concerning the provision of services by us to our customers. You may also receive information from publicly available home record companies and HM Land.
  • Our websites - we use cookies to help us provide users with a good experience when browsing the sites and allow us to improve the Site. You can find the details of the definition of cookies we use, the information we collect, and how you can find cookies in our legal notifications.

How do we use personal information?

  1. We use personal information in several ways, including:
  • To provide our services to our customers
  • To recruit staff members (who call partners) of the Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola
  • For the management and supervision of our staff and our partners
  • To enhance our services
  • To meet the legal and regulatory commitments
  • To meet the obligations of the audit and insurance, we have

Foundation on which we use the personal information

  1. When the law allows us, we will use only personal information (including the particular data category relating to Baldonat criminal offenses). Most commonly, we will use personal data in cases.
  • We need to do so for the performance of the contract, and we are about to enter or enter - for example, a work contract.
  • Where it is essential that our concerns are legitimate (or from a third party, such as one of our clients) and that the fundamental interests and rights of the individual that we use personally use, do not exceed these interests - for example, where we behave client in bringing regulatory actions.
  • Where it is necessary to comply with a legal obligation or regulatory
  1. When we use a particular class of data and data relating to criminal proceedings and the crimes that would typically be necessary for the establishment of legal claims or exercise or defend or where we need to do so as an entrepreneur
  2. Generally, we do not rely on approval as a legal basis for personal processing information not related to sending direct marketing communications. You can withdraw consent to receive direct marketing communications anytime through our websites.

How long did we keep personal information?

  1. We will keep personal information according to the practice of retaining our data, and the appropriate retention periods apply for each category of personal information in developing retention periods. Nokhzna accounts for collecting personal data and legal and regulatory obligations in developing retention periods. We retain information and limit periods of legal proceedings and the purposes of our business.

To share personal information.

  1. We may share personal information with third parties, including:
  • In the context of providing services to our customers - for example, when a medical expert is directed to produce a report or advice counseling.
  • We deal with some support services - for example, copies of IT services.
  • Our professional counselors are auditors, bankers, and insurance companies.
  • to regulatory authorities, courts, arbitrators, and law enforcement agencies - for example, our organizing lawyers
  1. Third-Parties personally transfer the information we transmit to respect and deal with data under the law. We do not sell personal data to third parties.

Developed by the country's Personal Information to

  1. Whenever we transport personal information outside EEA, we implement at least one of these guarantees or ensure that at least one of these conditions is applied:
  • The European Commission provides sufficient protection for personal information by converting it to a country.
  • If you transfer personal information to the United Kingdom by converting to organizations that are part of the privacy shield
  • Using standard or supported data protection items (by European Commission)
  • Transport is necessary to create legal claims or exercise or defend
  • The vehicle is broken to conclude or perform a contract between the individual moving its personal information and us.

How to protect personal information?

  1. We have developed appropriate security measures to prevent personal information from being lost, used, or accessed unauthorizedly. We have developed proper measures to inform our staff about collecting and dealing with them and maintaining safe information.
  2. We have developed measures to deal with any suspected personal information violation and will notify individuals concerned and the statement authorized by breach when we are legally asked for this.

Legal rights of individuals we do their personal information.

  1. Individuals have the rights provided below. If you want to exercise these rights, please get in touch with our data protection administrator using the abovementioned contact details.
  • Request access to their personal information ("access to the theme of the data"), allowing individuals to receive a copy of their data and verify that they are treated legally.
  • Request to correct personal information that we reserve. It will enable individuals to obtain incomplete or inaccurate information, although we must verify the new information.
  • Request for their personal information. These individuals can ask us to delete or remove personal data without good reason to continue to address this. Individuals are also entitled to ask us to delete or remove their personal information, where they exercised their right to objection treatment (see below), where we may deal with their illegal information, or where we ask for their information compliance with local law. Note, however, that we may not always comply with specific legal reasons and will notify individuals, if possible, at the time of their request.
  • The object for addressing personal information depends on a legitimate interest (or any third party), and there is something about the private per capita position that they wish to object to addressing this land as it feels that it affects its fundamental rights and freedoms. In some cases, we may clarify that we have legal reasons for processing information that exceeds those rights and freedoms. Individuals have the right to objection, where we address their data for direct marketing purposes.
  • Request to restrict their personal information This allows individuals to request us to handle their personal information in the following scenarios: (a) if the individual wants to determine the accuracy of information; (B) Where our use of information is illegal, but the individual does not want us to erase; (C) Where the individual needs to acquire information even if we are no longer as needed and needed to establish or exercise legal claims, Or (d) object to our use of their information, but we need to verify whether we have legitimate reasons for use.
  • Withdrawal of approval at any time depends on accepting personal information processing. However, this will not affect the legality of any processing executed before withdrawing support.

Complaints

  1. Individuals are entitled to complain to the Office of the Commissioner (ICO), the United Kingdom Supervision Authority for Data Protection Issues (www.ico.org.co.uk). However, we would appreciate the opportunity to deal with any concerns before approaching socialism, so don't hesitate to contact our data protection administrator, primarily using the above contact details.

Changes to Privacy Notice

We keep our privacy notice under regular review. This privacy notice was last updated on 12 December 2021.

Cookie Policy

1.1. Our website uses cookies. The cookie is a small text file stored on a web browser or your hard drive. We use cookies to distinguish you anonymously from other users of our website. -This helps us provide you with a good experience. Browse our websites and improve the Site. By browsing our websites, you implicitly agreed to store cookies on your device from the Site.

2. We use the following cookies:

2.1 Essential cookies strictly. These cookies are required for smooth playback and website. It includes, for example, cookies that enable you to log on to secure domains from the sites.

2.2 Analytical cookies. They allow us to learn about our visitors and share our websites. See how visitors move around-This helps us improve the way we work. The website, for example, works by ensuring what users are looking for and Easily.

2.3 Functional cookies. These are used to get to know you when you return to our websites-this enables us to customize your content and remember your preferences concerning specific areas of the Sites.

2.4 Flash cookies. Our Site uses Adobe Flash Player to provide audio and video content. The Flash Player uses a flash cookie (or an ordinary local object as technically known) to provide functions such as providing video playback preferences.

3. You can find more information about the individual cookies we use, their purposes, and which we employ in the table below.

4. You can block cookies by activating the option on the browser that allows you to set up and set up each or some cookies - advice about blocking cookies on various popular online browsers. Instead, if your browser is not included, click on the "Help" section of your browser for instructions on how to block cookies.

5. All browsers can not delete flash cookies, as described in paragraph 4. If comprehensive information is not found on how to delete or disable flash cookies from a particular domain or find all websites at https://www.adobe.com/products/flashplayer/end-of-life.html

6. Please note that if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies), you may be unable to access parts of our website. Moreover, disabling Flash Cookies may make you unable to play content through our media players.

Let us take it from here.

+44 0759 957 45 24

[email protected]

By visiting https://www.spetsnazsecurityinternational.co.uk, https://www.Londonukbasedvipcloseprotectionbodyguardservices.com/, or any property at Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola, you are consenting to our Privacy Policy.

Overview

The terms "we," "us," and our" refers to Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. The terms user, you, and you are direct to site visitors, customers, and other Site, users.

Welcome to our Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola property. Please read the below carefully, as it is legally binding on you. Your use of these websites means you accept these Privacy Policies in full as of the date of your first use of this website.

On this page

Definitions

Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola Company registered under number: 10524908 in the UK.

Sites "means https://www.spetsnazsecurityinternational.co.uk/, https://www.londonukbasedvipcloseprotectionbodyguardservices.com/ or any other Web sites under Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola ownership or limited control that has been created for these Privacy Policies.

"You," "You," and "You" means a person (people) access to the websites.

"We," "We," and "We," "We" mean Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola.

Materials are any information, data, text, graphics, links, programming, or other published materials on or on the website.

Materials are any information, data, text, graphics, links, programming, or other published materials on or on the website. Privacy Policy means the Privacy Policy below, including, where appropriate, registration terms and registration terms (Knowledge below).

Changes to Privacy Policy.

We reserve the right to change These Privacy Policies at any time. So please check again regularly because the modified terms and provisions will apply to your continued website use. May extend some provisions or dissolve specific legal notes explicitly or the words on particular pages from the website.

Contact us about Privacy Policy.

If you need clarification on anything in These Privacy Policies, please email us at the title above.

Users

Help for custom sites or people arriving from within the UK. We must guarantee the location or information they contain or are suitable for use in other countries.

Registration

Certain areas of the websites (such as those you can download, post, or share information) are just available if you sign up with us. The additional Privacy Policy will be applied if you register with us.

Materials on the Site

The materials on the sites and information purposes are provided only. While all care is taken to collect information on the website, we do not give any guarantees or representations about their accuracy or reliability. We may change materials on the sites at any time without notice. In addition, some information on the websites may contain typographical errors or other errors to update this information.

Links

Liability

The Company shall not be liable for loss or damages sustained by the client because of any cause whatsoever.

The Company shall not be liable for loss or damage sustained by the client resulting from any acts, errors, or omissions by its employees.

The Company shall not be liable for loss or damage sustained by the client resulting from any reliance placed upon the information provided to the client by the Company.

We provide hypertext links to other websites, and we do this for information purposes only. We are not responsible for the content of other sites or pages associated with our Site. We did not check the content of any websites, and links to other websites do not mean any support for materials on those sites. Suppose you follow the links to other websites. You are doing it at your own risk. Your responsibility is to take all preventive measures to protect against viruses or other devastating items.

Using the websites and copyright

You can access, view, and print copies of materials in non-protected parts of the websites as long as you comply with These Privacy Policies and:

  • You can use the material for information purposes and your non-commercial personal use only;
  • All copyright, trademark, and other special notifications are saved on materials.
  • You are not to modify, reproduce, display, or distribute materials or material performance for any general use without Spetsnaz Security International Limited.
Access to the service

While we ensure that the sites are usually available 24 hours a day, we will not be responsible if the websites are unavailable for any period. For example, site access may be temporary and without notice if the system fails maintenance, repair or for reasons beyond our control.

Responsibility

No, no one is a party involved in creating, producing or preserving, or presenting it, will be responsible for any amount or type of loss or damage that may result in a third party, including without restrictions on any loss, profits, goodwill, data, contracts, money use, loss or damage arising from or related to any form to business, either in damage, warrant or otherwise (including without negligence) concerning your use and inability to use.

Or the results of using the website, any websites linked to websites or materials on such sites; Or any amount or type of loss or damage, including without any loss or damage due to viruses that may affect computer equipment, software, data, or other property at the expense, use, browse, or downloaded or downloaded from any items from the sites or any Web sites linked to the website.

We can exclude all responsibility for loss, direct, indirect, punitive, or accessory damage or related access to using the website.

Nothing in this Privacy Policy excludes or limits our responsibility for death or personal injury caused by neglect (such a term under the terms of unfair contracts, 1977, fraud, or distortion concerning a fundamental issue.

If you use your website, you must serve, repair, or correct equipment, software, or data.

You assume that all costs this.

Privacy and Data </​​h5>In providing services to our customers, we may need to convert personal information outside the EEC (EEA). For example, we offer migration advice outside EEA.

We are committed to protecting your privacy online. For more information, please see our Privacy Policy. Governance Act

Governance Act These Privacy Policies of England and any dispute arising from These Privacy Policies of website use are subject to the exclusive jurisdiction of English courses.

Registration Privacy Policy

These registration Privacy Policies are in conjunction with the Privacy Policy (see above) and our Privacy Policy. These conditions and conditions apply to our discussion forums and will involve you if you sign up with us.

Profile

User "Recorder" is registered to use the service on our website, taking into account the Privacy Policy.

Registered users are the areas of the websites that require registration before the person can access them.

Your content is any content provided or uploaded by registered users, including names, photos, videos, biography, text, logos, notifications, and other information.

Registration process.

Read these registry Privacy policies before accessing registered user zones. To write, you must submit an email address, complete the required fields in the registration form and read and accept these registry Privacy Policies. Once you do this, we will send you an email confirmation message with your registration information.

Eligibility

Using our online community and registering as a registered user is a vacuum where it is prohibited. Our online community is only for users aged 16 over and over again. Be Any registration by or use or access to the online community by any person less than 16 years unauthorized and unauthorized and violating These Privacy Policies of registration. Using an Internet community ensures that: all recording information provided by honest and accurate; You will maintain the accuracy of this information; Your use does not violate any applicable law or regulation; You are 16 years old or more significant. We reserve the right to terminate your membership without warning if you think you are less than 16 years old.

Username and passwords

Registering keeps the password secret, disclosing or sharing it with anyone. If someone else may have access to your password or know your password, you must immediately change it by logging on and clicking Settings</ in the top right of the page.

Submit content

A registered user may publish or carry your content to the websites if you comply with content standards, community guidelines, terms, and conditions. You can always grant us a license, or uncontrolled and non-lawyers to use your content on the sites are subject to your permission for other uses because we may ask them in any media.

It includes the right to sub-licensing for third parties via any media (whether they exist or are invented in the future). You grant us all rights, licenses, approvals, and permits to allow us to use your content according to These Privacy Policies of registration and agree not to impose any moral rights or the like you may have any content.

You guarantee that your content:
  • Must include copyright, trademark, privacy/confidentiality, publicity, other intellectual property, or other rights from another person or entity.
  • It only contains information on people (the picture) under the age of 16 if you are either parents or legal guardians or took approval from his parents or legal guardian.
  • does not contain malicious cervical, viruses, other malware, or materials
  • Do not violate any law, platform, base, or organization.
  • We meet content standards (see below) and correspond to any specific rules applicable to any particular area of ​​registered users.

You agree before posting or downloading your content, and you are responsible for getting all data, approvals, or licenses needed to download your content on our websites and any subsequent use of this content by us according to these terms, registration, and conditions.

You promise you are someone who is in any pictures or registrations provided as part of your content, and if you download any images or records from any third party, you've got prior written consent from this party to submit this content for our website.

content criteria

Content criteria You agree whenever you provide your content on our websites or other registered members and must comply with content standards and guidelines. If you disagree, we can comment or block you using the location and registered user areas without warning.

You agree you must have a minute of content that stipulates the facts and will be held where opinions are specified.

You agree our content must not:

  • Contains any material forms or encourages behavior that can be considered a criminal offense, resulting in civil responsibility or otherwise unlike law.
  • contains any disadvantaged materials;
  • contains any obscene or offensive material;
  • Any copyright, database rights, trademark, or other intellectual property has violated the ownership or other right of any other person;
    it is likely to fool anyone
  • For third parties, any legal duty is broken, such as the contractual duty of confidentiality.
  • We are possible to turn off our services in any way.
  • Give the impression that stems from us where this is not the case.
  • Defend, promote, or help any illegal work for conditions and conditions | Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola Copyright, brand violation, or computer abuse.

Use your content

Use your content-

You agree to comply with any additional rules for specific users.
Reserve the right to refuse, block, comment, or remove your content at any time as per our estimate. We do not guarantee that it will display your content or any part of the website. Any content is deployed according to our appreciation.

Compensation

Compensation: - You agree to compensate any third parties tied to and against all third-party claims, liabilities, losses, and expenses (including reasonable legal fees) incurred or suffering from such persons from your content or any violation by any term in These Privacy Policies of registration.

Written contracts

Our principal means of communicating with you will be electronic. We will contact you by Email or provide information by deploying a notice on the website. You agree to electronic communications and recognize that each contract, message, and other communication we provide electronically by any condition must be written. It does not affect your legal rights.

On SpetsnazSecurityInational.co.uk, Londonukbasedvipcloseprotectionbodyguardservices.com, and any other property at Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola, we offer a legal clinic for Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola encrypted Email and live events are delivered, including web and courses in educating business owners on laws that affect their business, digital legal resources and long length available for purchase (service).

Use SpetsnazSecurityInternational.co.uk, including all the materials provided here and the online services offered by Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. These Privacy Policies apply to all visitors, customers, and other site users. By using the sites or services, you agree to These Privacy Policies without modifying or recognizing reading them.

It is not legal advice; we are not a law company.

All information is provided throughout the sites and service, including the Legal Clinic for Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. The owners are delivered via Email and live events, including web and truck seminars to educate business owners on laws that affect their actions, and digital legal resources available to buy are resources for educational and media only. They should not take place for renting a lawyer.

Using the location or service does not create a relationship between you and Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola or its founders. Tailored legal advice is not provided within the sites and services. Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola is Not a law firm and can not provide legal advice, opinions, or recommendations. If you need legal advice, you must rent a lawyer. We offer a guide for lawyers, resources, and legal service providers within the full-length legal resources available to purchase.

Do not deliver the information on spetsnazsecurityInternational.co.uk or any other email or electronic connections sent to Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola or its founders create a customer's lawyer relationship. Any user of the sites or service should behave or refrain from acting based on information included in SpetsnazSecurityInternational.co.uk without consulting the first legal advisor to the relevant jurisdiction.

Usage and service

To access or use the Site, you must be 18 years old or more prominent and have the power and power required to enter these Privacy Policies. Children under the age of 18 are prohibited from using the Site.

Information provided on the sites and in the service of business law and legal needs of Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola Other information is subject to change. Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. Please do not provide any representation or ensure that the information provided, regardless of its source (content), is accurate, complete, reliable, or error-free. Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. Evacuate all responsibility for any increment, error, or incomplete content.

Create an account

There may be no need to provide information about yourself to use the service, including your name, email address, user name, password, and other personal information. You agree that any recording information supplied to Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. It will always be careful and so far. Should not use your account for any illegal or unauthorized purpose. You must not enter, in the use of service, violate any laws in your jurisdiction.

Legal purposes

Legal purposes You can use the sites and services for lawful purposes only. You agree to be financially responsible for all purchases you provide for someone acting for you through the Site. You agree to use the sites and buy services or products for legitimate and non-commercial purposes. It will not be published or transferred through any substances that violate or violate the rights of others breaks, threatening, abusive, external, privacy, propaganda, vulgar, unprepared, or otherwise, Recipes or instructions, which encourage behavior that will form a criminal offense, lead to civil responsibility or violate any law.

Service rejected

The services are submitted to accept our requests or requests. We reserve the right to refuse the service for any request, person, or entity without the obligation to appoint a reason. There is a proper order from us once payment is processed. We may change or stop any side or feature of the sites or service at any time, subject to us fulfilling our previous responsibilities to accept your payment. We will refund you if we reject your request after handling the cost.

Confirm the request

We will send you via Email to confirm your application and details related to the delivery of the product. If an error occurs in the confirmation of this Email, your responsibility will inform us as soon as possible.

Product Description

We seek to describe and display the location and service accurately as much as possible. While we try to be as straightforward as possible in explaining assistance, please do not accept that the Site is precise, current, or error-free. From time to time, we may correct mistakes in pricing and descriptions. We reserve the right to refuse or cancel any request with an incorrect price list.

Materials provided to

You may not load or publish or make any artwork, images, or other materials (combined materials) protected by copyright, brand, or additional or different property rights without explicit written permission from the copyright or brand or brand Commercial or other property right and the burden determines that any material is not very protected entirely with you. It must be responsible for any damage caused by any violation of copyright, trademarks, other property rights, or any other harm resulting from such presentation. For all materials submitted to the Site, you automatically represent or automatically ensure that you have the power to use materials and that the use of materials or display materials will not violate any laws, rules, regulations, or rights of third parties.

Intellectual property rights.

Intellectual property rights allow you to make informed decisions. We pretend to have intellectual property rights on materials supplied to Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. You can keep the copyright and any other rights that may hold right in any content provided by the sites or service—the content supplied by Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. You still have to limit any legal claims. You agree to carry Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. It is harmless to and against all claims, discounts, and expenses arising from any embezzlement, imbalance, or violation of its potential, actual, or infringement. By spreading materials on-site or sending US certificates and other positive feedback to

Intellectual Property

The location and service contain intellectual property owned by Spetsnaz Security International, including, Non-Tailoring, Copyright, Property Information, and other Intellectual Property, as well as Spetsnaz Security International Logo name, all designs text, graphics, and other files. Choose and arrange, also branded shape and feeling. You may not modify, deploy, send, or participate in the transfer, sell or distribute or reproduce, reproduce, performance, or in any way in any way, at all, none of the content, service content, or intellectual property content, partly without our previous written consent. We reserve the right to remove you immediately from the service, without a refund, if you can violate this IP policy.

Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola is a brand owned by Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola.

The terms have been changed.

We may at any time adjust these Privacy Policies. These amendments are immediately effective on your notice by publishing the new Privacy Policy on this Site. Any use of the sites or service by you after notification means you accept these modifications. We reserve the right to update any part of our websites and service, including These Privacy Policies, anytime. We will publish the latest versions and an active date list on our Privacy Policy pages.

Reduce responsibility

You agree that we must be responsible for direct, indirect, occasional, numbering, pulse, punitive or ideal, or any other damage arising from your use or service under any circumstances. In addition, Spetsnaz Security International - Fidel Matola is not responsible for damage to (i) any failure, error, error, omission, deprivation of service, attack, interruption, deletion, defects, delays, transport, system or system slot, system or system slot, system or system slot, system or system. (2) loss of revenue, expected profits, business, savings, goodwill, or data; And (3) theft of third party, destroy access or unauthorized access or change your information, or use you, regardless of our neglect, our gross neglect, the primary purpose failure and whether this responsibility arises in negligence, decade, or any Another theory of legal responsibility - this applies to even Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola.

It has been advised or able to expect damage. In those countries that do not permit the exclusion or restrictions of responsibility for damages, our commitment is limited to the maximum allowable law. In any case, SPETSNAZ SECURITY INTERNATIONAL MATOLA LIMITED Cumulative responsibility exceeds the total purchase price purchased from Spetsnaz Security International - Fidel Matola is no purchase by Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola.

Cumulative responsibility exceeds the total purchase price purchased from Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola, and if there is no purchase by Spetsnaz Security International - Fidel Matola, Cumulative responsibility should be at most 100 pounds.

third-party Resources

Sites and services contain links to third-party sites and sites. You acknowledge and agree that we are not responsible or responsible for the availability, accuracy, content, locations, or third-party resources. Links to such sites or resources do not involve support or affiliation with Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. You recognize the only responsibility and risks arising from using any sites or resources such as these sites.

It would help if you compensated for harmful and hit us from any loss or damage, settlements, commitments, costs, assessments, assessments, assessments, and expenses, as well as third-party claims and work, including without restrictions and lawyers, or any violation through these terms of judgments or any use by you From the sites or service. We must provide us with this assistance, without charge, where we may ask any such defense, including, without providing us with this information, documents, records, and reasonable access to you, where we recognize the need. With our former linear approval, you may only prepare a third-party claim or give up a defense.

Address effect

Topic addresses are included in paragraphs for this Convention for rest only and will not affect the construction or interpretation of any of its provisions.

Full Agreement; Waiver

This Agreement constitutes the entire Convention between you and Spetsnaz Security International Limited - Fidel Matol - concerning the location and service and replaces all previous and contemporary conventions, representations, and understandings between us. Do not waive the provisions of this Convention by Spetsnaz International Security Fidel Matola. It is considered or must form, a waiver of any other judgment, whether similar or no concession may not be a waiver. No binding waiver will not be executed in writing by SPETSNAZ SECURITY INTERNATIONAL.

Notifications

All notifications, requests, demands, and other contracts under this Agreement are written and correctly as follows:

Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola

Governance Law; place; Mediation

This Convention must interpret the laws of the State of London, control and implement them in the executing decades, and fully expand them in London. The United Kingdom is the only place for arbitration or court procedure on or arising from this Convention province. The parties agree to try to resolve any dispute or claim arising from this Convention or related to this Convention through mediation, which under the current measures of the CPR institute to prevent conflict and Resolution or any other procedure may agree by the parties. The two sides agree that participating in good faith in mediation is a precedent state to follow any legal or fair treatment available, including litigation, arbitration, or other conflict resolution procedures.

Recovery of litigation expenses

Recovery of litigation expenses - If any legal procedure or any judgment or other procedure provides to enforce this Convention, or because of an alleged or default dispute or default, concerning any of the provisions of this Convention. Successor prosecution is entitled to the party or Parties to restore reasonable lawyers And other costs incurred in this procedure or procedures, as well as any other fights or may be allowed."

Severability

If any term, judgment, era, or requirement for this Convention is an arbitrator or a court of judicial jurisdiction that is not valid, invalid, or unbelievable, the rest of the Convention remains in force, and the full impact has not affected any situation Champions.

Task

Please read the Privacy Policy that governs the use of interested parties for Spetsnaz Security International Limited, detailing acceptable use. There is a benefit of benefiting an appointment. These Privacy Policies are not loadable or are not to take advantage of the convertible. Any transfer or mission, mandate, or swing by you is invalid.

Questions about these Privacy Policies? Please Email us at [email protected]

We believe he goes without saying (but we will say that because I know, cover our ass and all). The legal resources provided for these websites include the Legal Clinic for Spetsnaz Security International. The owners deliver via Email and live events, including web and truck seminars to educate business owners on laws that affect their actions, and digital legal resources available to buy are resources for educational and media only. They should not take place for renting a lawyer.

Paying and accessible, this Site and legal resources do not create a customer relationship between you and Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola. Or its founders (this is American!). Tailored legal advice is unavailable on these websites or any available sales resources. Instead, Spetsnaz Security International - Fidel Matola is a legal resource designed to familiarize you with your business's primary legal needs and provide tools to meet those needs.

Spetsnaz Security International, Ltd. - Fidel Matola is not a law firm. Therefore, if you need legal advice, you must rent a lawyer. Within the full-length legal resources available to purchase, we provide a guide to lawyers and legal service providers of lawyers.

Payment & amp; Cancellation Policy

We apply NO REFUND POLICY.

Complaints

If a Client is dissatisfied, the client must raise the matter immediately with the person carrying out the work.

If the matter hasn't-still needs to be resolved, or if the client feels unable to raise it with the person carrying out the work, the client must present the issue to a senior member of the Company.

The senior member of the Company will agree with the client on the action to be taken.

Cancellation

The client agrees to provide 48 hours notice of cancellation of any booked services and to accept billing for services booked should such notice not be given.

Only 48 hours notice will be a refund.

Using these sites and resources presented here is subject to our Privacy Policy, which you can read on this page.

For more information, contact us confidentiality:

Call us now at +44 (0759) 957 45 24 - Viber & WhatsApp
Print share-spetsnaz-security-international-limited-fidel-matola